Meet the Winners...
Home Page |  Company Profile |  Event Calendar| Photo Contest | Photo  Winners | Highlights   Crowning Achievements

Grand Overall Winners

 

2013 INTERNATIONAL PRINCE & PRINCESS PAGEANT

GRAND SUPREME OVERALL WINNER

JENNA AMANDA CHIRICO

 

9 year old Jenna, from New York won the Grand Supreme Overall title.

Jenna's hobbies and talents include cheerleading, softball, and singing.

 She has been Irish Step-Dancing for 4 years.  She enjoys volunteering for the Humane Society on weekends.

Jenna has a personality that captures everyone's heart, with a smile that lights up a room, including a ballroom!

She loves playing with her friends, horseback riding, listening to music and wrestling around with her three brothers.

In her leisure time she enjoys cuddling with her cat "Dewey".

She took the honor of being crowned Grand Supreme in April, just before her 9th birthday.

She achieved the highest overall score, based on beauty, runway model,

TV commercial, interview, talent and photogenic points, of all contestants age 3 and up.

 

Congratulations to Jenna!    

 

 

 

 

 

2013 ALL AMERICAN GIRL & BOY PAGEANT

GRAND SUPREME OVERALL WINNER

DOMINIQUE RIVERA

12 year old Dominique from New York won the Grand Supreme Overall title at the National Finals in August.

Dark brown hair, sparkling brown eyes, and an amazing personality all combined with talent and beauty describes this outstanding young lady. She enjoys competing in beauty pageants, dancing, singing & drumming.  She is active in her church youth group & choir.  She has received Presidential Volunteer Service Awards & Outstanding Academic Awards.

She achieved the highest overall score, based on beauty, runway model,

TV commercial competition, interview, talent and photogenic points, of all contestants age 3 and up. 

 

Congratulations to Dominique!   

 

Listing of our 2013 National and International Winners

 

2013 All American Girl & Boy National Winners Baby Beauty Division:  Tiny Baby Girl: Maliyah Snyder;  Older Baby Girl: Olivia Rose Asaro-Apsley; Tiny Baby Boy: Carter Hey; Older Baby Boy: Giovanni Betanco.  Baby Model Division: Tiny Baby Girl: Adriana Molloy; Older Baby Girl: Savannah Taylor; Tiny Baby Boy: Elijah Aponte; Older Baby Boy:  Wyatt Tompkins.

 Grand Overall Baby Girl:  Bailey Ann Formy Duval;  Grand Overall Baby Boy: Colin Westfall.

GRAND SUPREME OVERALL WINNER (3 & Up):  Dominique Rivera 

Beauty Division (3 & up): Petite: Jadyn Tattoli;  Jr. Boy: TJ D'Antonio;  Older Boy: Raymond Campbell;  Teen Boy: Brady Gulluscio;  Little Miss:  Angela Croissant;  Jr. Miss:  Stephanie Dezelin; Teen: Brianna Thomas; Miss: Ashley Marie Puncavage; Ms: Shannah Westfall.  Grand Overall Beauty Winner:  Victoria Rose Carroll.

Model Division (3 & up): Petite Model: Brooklynn Richardson; Little Miss Model: Angela Croissant; Jr. Miss Model: Stephanie Dezelin;   Miss Teen Model: Victoria Rose Carroll;  Miss Model: Demi Nicole;  Ms Model: Shannah Westfall;  Jr. Boy Model: Reed Campbell;  Older Boy Model: Sir-Weslyn Jones; Teen Boy Model: Brady Gulluscio.  Grand Overall Model Winner:  Olivia Grace Price.

  Talent Division: Little Division: Lilly DeCosta; Junior Teen Talent:  Raymond Campbell;  Teen Talent:  Brianna Thomas and Adult Talent Division: Ashley Marie Puncavage.  Grand Overall Talent Winner:  Stephanie Dezelin.
 

National Photogenic Winners: Tiny Baby Girl: Brooklynne Bock;  Older Baby Girl: Olivia Asaro-Apsley;  Tiny Baby Boy:  Carter Hey;  Older Baby Boy:  Giovanni Betanco.
  Petite: Carleigh Sophia;  Jr. Boy: TJ D'Antonio;  Older Boy:  Joseph Tattoli; Teen Boy: Brady Gulluscio;  Little Miss: Jordan Judy Reilly; Junior Miss:  Danielle Kaczynski;  Teen:  Victoria Rose Carroll;  Miss: Demi Nicole;  Ms: Shannah Westfall.  Grand Overall Photogenic Winner:  Angela Croissant
 

National All American Girl & Boy Ambassadors: Petite Co-Ambassadors:  Brooklynn Gonzalez & Morgan Bryce Thurton;  All American Boy: Sir Weslyn Jones;  Little Miss Ambassador:  Cheyenne Sirios;  Junior Miss: Danielle Kaczynski;  Teen Ambassador: Marissa Cordero

National All American Girl & Boy Interview Winners:  Petite: Brooklynn Richardson;  Jr. Boy: Reed Campbell; All American Boy: Joseph Tattoli;  Teen All American Boy:  Blake Forgione;  Little Miss: Marisa Dattolo;  Junior Miss:  Sedona Berman;  TeenMiss: Sierra Saunders;  Miss:  Ashley Puncavage;  Ms:  Margaret Hayes

************

2013 INTERNATIONAL PRINCE & PRINCESS WINNERS:  Baby Beauty Division:  Tiny Baby Princess, Reily Geib;  Older Baby Princess;  Hailey Klich;  Tiny Baby Prince,  John Rivers IV.;  Older Baby Prince; Mason Cruz. Baby Model Division:  Tiny Baby Princess Model, Bailey Ann Formy Duval; Older Baby Princess Model, Olivia Rose Asaro-Apsley; Tiny Baby Prince, Richard Sullivan;  Older Baby Prince Model, Mason Cruz.

Grand Overall Baby Princess: Zoe Lyn Davis;  Grand Overall Baby Prince: Colin Westfall

GRAND SUPREME OVERALL WINNER (3 & Up):  Jenna Chirico

Beauty Division (3 & up):  Petite: Skyler Anthony;  Junior Prince: Pierce Russell Pope ;  Prince: Jayson Norris;  Teen Prince: Brady Gulluscio;  Little Miss: Giavonna Scharf;  Junior Miss: Dominique Rivera;  Teen: Rebecca McSorley;  Miss International Princess: Danielle Lynn Coutieri and Ms: Shannah Westfall.   Grand Overall Beauty Winner:  Destiny Liu

 Model Division (3 & up):   Petite Model: Destiny Liu; Little Miss Model: Angela Croissant; Junior Prince Model: Pierce Russell Pope;  Prince Model: James Patrick Tronson; Teen Prince Model: Brady Gulluscio;  Jr. Miss Model: Dominique Rivera;  Teen Model: Rebecca McSorley; Miss Model: Danielle Lynn Coutieri;  Ms Model: Shannah Westfall.    Grand Overall Model Winner:  Aashika Jikaria
Talent Division: Little Division: Anabella Rose Wagner;  Junior Teen Division: Danielle Kaczynski; Teen: Aashika Jikaria;  Adult Division Winner:  Krystie Lynn Seese.      Grand Overall Talent Winner:   Dominique Rivera

     International Photogenic Winners: Tiny Baby Girl: Bailey Ann Formy Duval; Older Baby Girl: Olivia Rose Asaro-Apsley;  Tiny Baby Prince: Richard Sullivan;  Older Baby Prince: Cooper Mark Panzik;  Petite: Skyler Anthony;  Jr. Prince: TJ D'Antonio;  Prince: James Patrick Tronsor; Teen Prince: Brady Gulluscio;  Little Miss: Giavonna Scharf;  Jr. Miss: Dominique Rivera;  Teen: Alyssa McCave; Miss: Danielle Lynn Coutieri and Ms: Shannah Westfall.  Grand Overall Photogenic Winner: Angela Croissant. 


International Ambassadors:  Prince: Bryan Forgione; Little Miss: Marisa Dattolo & Kaileen Quinones; Junior Miss: Lindsey Cruz; Miss: Jennifer Nolan & Ms: Margaret Hayes

International Interview Winners: Petite: Brooklynn Richardson;  Junior Prince: Pierce Russell Pope;  Prince:  Alexander Turner-Zlokovitz;  Teen Prince:  Blake Forgione;  Little Miss:  Angela Croissant;   Junior Miss:  Brittany Klub;  Teen:  Alyss McCave;  Miss:  Krystie Lynn Seese & Ms:  Kathleen McMahon

 

 



Home Page  |  Company Profile  |  Event Calendar | Photo Contest | Photo Winners | Highlights

pageant@pageantwin.com